1.B třída skupina C (09.09.2017, 16:00)

TJ Depos Horní Suchá
Základní sestava
1 Lincer Tomáš
2 Kubjat Roman 
3 Štengl Jan
4 Baránek Martin 
5 Gajda Vlastimil 
6 Zima Tomáš 
7 Zálejský Tomáš 
8 Pietrasz Jakub 
9 Sobek Tomáš 
10 Pařík Marek 
11 Petik Robin 
Náhradníci
12 Příborský Petr 
14 Rohel Tomáš 
15 Pócoš Lukáš 
17 Kux Filip 
Hlavní rozhodčí: Szwed Marek
Asistent 1: Wawrzyk Jiří
Asistent 2: Sopoliga Lukáš
Delegát FA: Kuběna Petr
2

Konec zápasu
0
4. Zálejský Tomáš
52. Kubjat Roman
90+2 Žlutá karta
Bambuch Petr (Baník OKD Doubrava)
88 Žlutá karta
Pařík Marek (TJ Depos Horní Suchá)
84 Střídání - TJ Depos Horní Suchá
odchází Sobek Tomáš
přichází Kux Filip
78 Střídání - TJ Depos Horní Suchá
odchází Baránek Martin
přichází Rohel Tomáš
72 Střídání - Baník OKD Doubrava
odchází Hogh Rostislav
přichází Penkala Martin
70 Střídání - TJ Depos Horní Suchá
odchází Zima Tomáš
přichází Pócoš Lukáš
59 Žlutá karta
Hogh Rostislav (Baník OKD Doubrava)
57 Střídání - Baník OKD Doubrava
odchází Nečas Jaroslav
přichází Křístek Vojtěch
52 TJ Depos Horní Suchá
Kubjat Roman (2:0)
52 Žlutá karta
Kučera Martin (Baník OKD Doubrava)
43 Žlutá karta
Petik Robin (TJ Depos Horní Suchá)
30 Střídání - TJ Depos Horní Suchá
odchází Pietrasz Jakub
přichází Příborský Petr
25 Žlutá karta
Gajda Vlastimil (TJ Depos Horní Suchá)
12 Střídání - Baník OKD Doubrava
odchází Piekar Marek
přichází Fober Martin
4 TJ Depos Horní Suchá
Zálejský Tomáš (1:0)
Poslední vzájemné zápasy:
22.06.2013 Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Depos Horní Suchá 4:1
01.09.2012 TJ Depos Horní Suchá - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:0
Baník OKD Doubrava
Základní sestava
20 Boček Martin
3 Kučera Martin 
5 Nečas Jaroslav 
6 Dzik Michal
7 Antal Kamil
8 Bambuch Petr 
10 Entner Pavel
12 Hogh Rostislav  
14 Kuzník Jiří
15 Piekar Marek 
16 Hudeček Libor
Náhradníci
2 Penkala Martin 
4 Křístek Vojtěch 
9 Fober Martin 

OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.AmbrosieBrambůrky HalámkyAutodoprava Martin KolekRestaurace Karel Konečný
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.