Okresní přebor (15.09.2018, 15:00)

TJ Petřvald
Základní sestava
1 Janča Jan
5 Müller Richard  
13 Knor Dominik
8 Goldbricht Ivo
4 Marek Filip 
9 Zajíček Václav 
15 Jiřičný Jakub  
11 Budina Tomáš
6 Kršák Dominik
7 Kostka Ondřej  
10 Gorovič Michal      
Náhradníci
2 Durczok David 
17 Šeruda Dominik 
14 Sklepek Jan 
16 Nalevajka Miloš 
20 Dubový Jan
18 Gellnar Vojtěch 
Hlavní rozhodčí: Mareš Ondřej
Asistent 1: Razima Josef
Asistent 2: Dawid David
5

Konec zápasu
2
7. Gorovič Michal
14. Gorovič Michal
24. Gorovič Michal
75. Gorovič Michal
77. Kostka Ondřej
3. Entner Pavel
89. Antal Kamil
89 Baník OKD Doubrava
Antal Kamil (5:2)
81 Střídání - TJ Petřvald
odchází Kostka Ondřej
přichází Šeruda Dominik
78 Střídání - TJ Petřvald
odchází Gorovič Michal
přichází Nalevajka Miloš
77 TJ Petřvald
Kostka Ondřej (5:1)
75 TJ Petřvald
Gorovič Michal (4:1)
73 Střídání - TJ Petřvald
odchází Jiřičný Jakub
přichází Gellnar Vojtěch
71 Střídání - Baník OKD Doubrava
odchází Bambuch Petr
přichází Janča Daniel
70 Žlutá karta
Široký Tomáš (Baník OKD Doubrava)
Gorovič Michal  (TJ Petřvald)
69 Střídání - Baník OKD Doubrava
odchází Fober Martin
přichází Michenka Michal
68 Střídání - TJ Petřvald
odchází Müller Richard
přichází Durczok David
53 Střídání - TJ Petřvald
odchází Zajíček Václav
přichází Sklepek Jan
53 Žlutá karta
Müller Richard (TJ Petřvald)
46 Střídání - Baník OKD Doubrava
odchází Entner Pavel
přichází Piekar Marek
36 Žlutá karta
Bednář Jiří (Baník OKD Doubrava)
Kuzník Jiří (Baník OKD Doubrava)
Marek Filip (TJ Petřvald)
26 Žlutá karta
Boček Martin (Baník OKD Doubrava)
24 TJ Petřvald
Gorovič Michal (3:1)
15 Žlutá karta
Jiřičný Jakub (TJ Petřvald)
14 TJ Petřvald
Gorovič Michal (2:1)
13 Žlutá karta
Hanzel Pavel (Baník OKD Doubrava)
7 TJ Petřvald
Gorovič Michal (1:1)
3 Baník OKD Doubrava
Entner Pavel (0:1)
Poslední vzájemné zápasy:
02.04.2016 Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ HEPO Petřvald 0:0
05.09.2015 TJ HEPO Petřvald - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:2
Baník OKD Doubrava
Základní sestava
1 Boček Martin 
13 Kleiner Jan
3 Kučera Martin
11 Široký Tomáš 
6 Fober Martin 
8 Bambuch Petr 
9 Bednář Jiří 
10 Entner Pavel  
7 Hanzel Pavel 
14 Kuzník Jiří 
4 Antal Kamil 
Náhradníci
2 Nečas Jaroslav
5 Michenka Michal 
12 Buček Martin
15 Janča Daniel 
16 Piekar Marek 
30 Soukup Michal

OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.Autodoprava Martin KolekMinisterstvo školství, mládeže a tělovýchovyNadace OKDBar Profin, Orlová
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.