P L Tým OZ V R P Skóre B +/-
1. Internacionál Petrovice Internacionál Petrovice 5 4 1 0 33:4 13 7
2. SK Stonava SK Stonava 5 4 0 1 23:8 12 3
3. TJ HEPO Petřvald TJ HEPO Petřvald 6 4 0 2 24:22 12 3
4. TJ Sokol Věřňovice TJ Sokol Věřňovice 5 3 1 1 16:3 10 1
5. TJ Slovan Horní Žukov TJ Slovan Horní Žukov 6 3 0 3 25:14 9 -3
6. SK Dětmarovice SK Dětmarovice 4 3 0 1 15:10 9 3
7. FK Baník Albrechtice FK Baník Albrechtice 5 2 0 3 21:13 6 0
8. TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně 4 2 0 2 20:17 6 3
9. FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice 5 1 1 3 11:17 4 -2
10. Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín 5 1 1 3 6:23 4 -5
11. Baník OKD Doubrava Baník OKD Doubrava 5 0 1 4 8:33 1 -5
12. TJ Baník Rychvald TJ Baník Rychvald 5 0 1 4 3:41 1 -8

sobota, 16.09.2017, 16:00, Mistrovský, 6.kolo
0:6
(0:1), diváků: 100
TJ Sokol Václavovice TJ Sokol Václavovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
čtvrtek, 28.09.2017, 16:00, Mistrovský, 7.kolo
TJ Smilovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Smilovice
sobota, 30.09.2017, 15:30, Mistrovský, 8.kolo
TJ Sokol Hnojník TJ Sokol Hnojník - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 07.10.2017, 15:00, Mistrovský, 9.kolo
sobota, 09.09.2017, 13:45, Mistrovský, 3.kolo
6:0
(3:0), diváků: 20
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - Baník OKD Doubrava
čtvrtek, 28.09.2017, 15:30, Mistrovský, 4.kolo
TJ HEPO Petřvald TJ HEPO Petřvald - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 08.10.2017, 15:00, Mistrovský, 7.kolo
Viktorie Bohumín Baník OKD Doubrava - Viktorie Bohumín
sobota, 14.10.2017, 12:45, Mistrovský, 8.kolo
sobota, 16.09.2017, 10:00, Mistrovský, 5.kolo
0:13
(0:7), diváků: 20
FK Baník Albrechtice Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Baník Albrechtice
sobota, 30.09.2017, 10:00, Mistrovský, 7.kolo
TJ Slovan Horní Žukov TJ Slovan Horní Žukov - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 07.10.2017, 12:45, Mistrovský, 8.kolo
SK Dětmarovice SK Dětmarovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
středa, 11.10.2017, 15:00, Mistrovský, 6.kolo

OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.AmbrosieBrambůrky HalámkyAutodoprava Martin KolekRestaurace Karel Konečný
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.