P L Tým OZ V R P Skóre B +/-
1. Baník Fučík Orlová Baník Fučík Orlová 10 9 0 1 70:14 27 12
2. TJ Slovan Horní Žukov TJ Slovan Horní Žukov 10 8 2 0 60:11 26 14
3. TJ Slovan Havířov TJ Slovan Havířov 10 6 1 3 31:25 19 4
4. TJ Lokomotiva Louky TJ Lokomotiva Louky 10 5 2 3 33:18 17 5
5. TJ Baník Rychvald TJ Baník Rychvald 10 4 1 5 22:26 13 -2
6. Baník OKD Doubrava Baník OKD Doubrava 10 4 1 5 17:23 13 -5
7. FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice 10 4 0 6 13:30 12 -3
8. FK Těrlicko FK Těrlicko 10 3 1 6 12:16 10 -5
9. FK Gascontrol Havířov FK Gascontrol Havířov 10 3 1 6 14:20 10 -2
10. SK Slavoj Petřvald SK Slavoj Petřvald 10 3 1 6 16:26 10 -8
11. Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín 10 1 0 9 8:87 3 -15

sobota, 02.11.2019, 14:00, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
0:6
(0:3), diváků: 50
Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 28.03.2020, 15:30, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice
sobota, 04.04.2020, 15:30, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Lokomotiva Louky TJ Lokomotiva Louky - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 11.04.2020, 16:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
sobota, 02.11.2019, 11:45, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
2:2
(0:1), diváků: 20
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice
sobota, 04.04.2020, 13:15, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
TJ Sokol Věřňovice TJ Sokol Věřňovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 12.04.2020, 13:45, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 19.04.2020, 16:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
sobota, 26.10.2019, 09:00, Mistrovský, 9.kolo
7:1
(4:0), diváků: 40
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice
neděle, 26.04.2020, 09:30, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
FK Baník Albrechtice FK Baník Albrechtice - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 02.05.2020, 10:00, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Baník Rychvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Baník Rychvald
neděle, 10.05.2020, 09:30, Mistrovský, 14.kolo

OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.Ministerstvo školství, mládeže a tělovýchovyNadace OKDMoravskoslezský krajČeská unie sportu
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.