K Datum L Zápas V
1 19.08.2012 TJ Sokol Nýdek TJ Sokol Nýdek - Baník OKD Doubrava 3:0 kont.
2 25.08.2012 TJ Sokol Mosty Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Mosty 2:5
3 01.09.2012 TJ Depos Horní Suchá TJ Depos Horní Suchá - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:0
4 08.09.2012 TJ Sokol Fryčovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2:0
5 15.09.2012 TJ Sokol Hnojník Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Hnojník 4:1
6 22.09.2012 FK Gascontrol Havířov FK Gascontrol Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:0
7 29.09.2012 TJ Dobratice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Dobratice 0:3
8 06.10.2012 TJ Sokol Hrádek TJ Sokol Hrádek - Baník OKD Doubrava 1:1
9 13.10.2012 TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov 1:3
10 20.10.2012 TJ Sokol Dobrá TJ Sokol Dobrá - Baník OKD Doubrava 1:1
11 27.10.2012 1.FK Spartak Jablunkov Baník OKD Doubrava - 1.FK Spartak Jablunkov 4:1
12 03.11.2012 FK Staříč FK Staříč - Baník OKD Doubrava 1:1
13 10.11.2012 TJ Sokol Sedliště Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Sedliště 0:0
14 06.04.2013 TJ Sokol Fryčovice TJ Sokol Fryčovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 4:1
15 13.04.2013 TJ Sokol Hnojník TJ Sokol Hnojník - Baník OKD Doubrava 3:0
16 20.04.2013 FK Gascontrol Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Gascontrol Havířov 1:3
17 27.04.2013 TJ Dobratice TJ Dobratice - Baník OKD Doubrava 4:0
18 01.05.2013 TJ Sokol Mosty TJ Sokol Mosty - Baník OKD Doubrava 3:2
19 04.05.2013 TJ Sokol Hrádek Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Hrádek 1:2
20 11.05.2013 TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava 4:0
21 18.05.2013 TJ Sokol Dobrá Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Dobrá 1:2
22 26.05.2013 1.FK Spartak Jablunkov 1.FK Spartak Jablunkov - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:0
23 01.06.2013 FK Staříč Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Staříč 7:1
24 08.06.2013 TJ Sokol Nýdek Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Nýdek 3:3
25 15.06.2013 TJ Sokol Sedliště TJ Sokol Sedliště - Baník OKD Doubrava 7:2
26 22.06.2013 TJ Depos Horní Suchá Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Depos Horní Suchá 4:1

sobota, 02.11.2019, 14:00, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
0:6
(0:3), diváků: 50
Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 28.03.2020, 15:30, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice
sobota, 04.04.2020, 15:30, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Lokomotiva Louky TJ Lokomotiva Louky - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 11.04.2020, 16:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
sobota, 02.11.2019, 11:45, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
2:2
(0:1), diváků: 20
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice
sobota, 04.04.2020, 13:15, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
TJ Sokol Věřňovice TJ Sokol Věřňovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 12.04.2020, 13:45, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 19.04.2020, 16:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
sobota, 26.10.2019, 09:00, Mistrovský, 9.kolo
7:1
(4:0), diváků: 40
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice
neděle, 26.04.2020, 09:30, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
FK Baník Albrechtice FK Baník Albrechtice - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 02.05.2020, 10:00, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Baník Rychvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Baník Rychvald
neděle, 10.05.2020, 09:30, Mistrovský, 14.kolo

OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.Ministerstvo školství, mládeže a tělovýchovyNadace OKDMoravskoslezský krajČeská unie sportu
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.