K Datum L Zápas V
1 30.08.2015
16:30
TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov 5:4
2 06.09.2015
12:00
FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:2
3 12.09.2015
10:45
FK Baník Albrechtice Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Baník Albrechtice 1:8
4 19.09.2015
10:00
TJ Slovan Havířov TJ Slovan Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava 23:0
5 26.09.2015
10:45
TJ Sokol Věřňovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Věřňovice 2:6
6 03.10.2015
11:30
TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava 5:6
7 10.10.2015
10:45
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice 3:1
8 18.10.2015
10:00
FK Baník Albrechtice FK Baník Albrechtice - Baník OKD Doubrava 6:1
9 24.10.2015
10:45
TJ Slovan Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Slovan Havířov 0:15
10 01.11.2015
11:45
TJ Sokol Věřňovice TJ Sokol Věřňovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 7:0
11 10.04.2016
10:00
FK Baník Albrechtice FK Baník Albrechtice - Baník OKD Doubrava 14:3
12 16.04.2016
11:30
TJ Slovan Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Slovan Havířov 1:12
14 30.04.2016
11:30
TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov 4:4
13 04.05.2016
16:30
TJ Sokol Věřňovice TJ Sokol Věřňovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 3:2
15 08.05.2016
12:00
FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 5:4
16 15.05.2016
10:45
FK Baník Albrechtice Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Baník Albrechtice 2:11
17 21.05.2016
14:30
TJ Slovan Havířov TJ Slovan Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava 18:0
18 28.05.2016
12:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Věřňovice 1:6
19 04.06.2016
10:00
TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava 4:4
20 11.06.2016
13:00
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice 9:4

sobota, 15.09.2018, 15:00, Mistrovský, 5.kolo
5:2
(3:1), diváků: 120
FK Těrlicko Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Těrlicko
sobota, 22.09.2018, 16:00, Mistrovský, 6.kolo
FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 30.09.2018, 15:30, Mistrovský, 7.kolo
SK Slavoj Petřvald Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Slavoj Petřvald
sobota, 06.10.2018, 15:00, Mistrovský, 8.kolo
sobota, 15.09.2018, 13:45, Mistrovský, 5.kolo
0:11
(0:5), diváků: 30
TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 22.09.2018, 13:45, Mistrovský, 6.kolo
Viktorie Bohumín Baník OKD Doubrava - Viktorie Bohumín
sobota, 29.09.2018, 13:15, Mistrovský, 7.kolo
TJ Sokol Věřňovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Věřňovice
sobota, 06.10.2018, 12:45, Mistrovský, 8.kolo
neděle, 16.09.2018, 09:30, Mistrovský, 5.kolo
0:10
(0:4), diváků: 20
FK Baník Albrechtice FK Baník Albrechtice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 23.09.2018, 14:00, Mistrovský, 6.kolo
SK Stonava Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Stonava
neděle, 30.09.2018, 09:30, Mistrovský, 7.kolo
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice
neděle, 07.10.2018, 09:30, Mistrovský, 8.kolo
neděle, 16.09.2018, 11:15, Mistrovský, 4.kolo
2:13
(2:8), diváků: 40
TJ Baník Rychvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Baník Rychvald
středa, 19.09.2018, 16:30, Mistrovský, 5.kolo
FK Slovan Záblatí Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Slovan Záblatí
neděle, 23.09.2018, 11:15, Mistrovský, 6.kolo
MFK Havířov B MFK Havířov B - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 29.09.2018, 11:00, Mistrovský, 7.kolo

OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.Autodoprava Martin KolekMinisterstvo školství, mládeže a tělovýchovyNadace OKDBar Profin, Orlová
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.