K Datum L Zápas V
1 30.08.2015
16:30
TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov 5:4
2 06.09.2015
12:00
FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:2
3 12.09.2015
10:45
FK Baník Albrechtice Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Baník Albrechtice 1:8
4 19.09.2015
10:00
TJ Slovan Havířov TJ Slovan Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava 23:0
5 26.09.2015
10:45
TJ Sokol Věřňovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Věřňovice 2:6
6 03.10.2015
11:30
TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava 5:6
7 10.10.2015
10:45
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice 3:1
8 18.10.2015
10:00
FK Baník Albrechtice FK Baník Albrechtice - Baník OKD Doubrava 6:1
9 24.10.2015
10:45
TJ Slovan Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Slovan Havířov 0:15
10 01.11.2015
11:45
TJ Sokol Věřňovice TJ Sokol Věřňovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 7:0
11 10.04.2016
10:00
FK Baník Albrechtice FK Baník Albrechtice - Baník OKD Doubrava 14:3
12 16.04.2016
11:30
TJ Slovan Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Slovan Havířov 1:12
14 30.04.2016
11:30
TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov 4:4
13 04.05.2016
16:30
TJ Sokol Věřňovice TJ Sokol Věřňovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 3:2
15 08.05.2016
12:00
FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 5:4
16 15.05.2016
10:45
FK Baník Albrechtice Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Baník Albrechtice 2:11
17 21.05.2016
14:30
TJ Slovan Havířov TJ Slovan Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava 18:0
18 28.05.2016
12:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Věřňovice 1:6
19 04.06.2016
10:00
TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava 4:4
20 11.06.2016
13:00
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice 9:4

sobota, 16.09.2017, 16:00, Mistrovský, 6.kolo
0:6
(0:1), diváků: 100
TJ Sokol Václavovice TJ Sokol Václavovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
čtvrtek, 28.09.2017, 16:00, Mistrovský, 7.kolo
TJ Smilovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Smilovice
sobota, 30.09.2017, 15:30, Mistrovský, 8.kolo
TJ Sokol Hnojník TJ Sokol Hnojník - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 07.10.2017, 15:00, Mistrovský, 9.kolo
sobota, 09.09.2017, 13:45, Mistrovský, 3.kolo
6:0
(3:0), diváků: 20
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - Baník OKD Doubrava
čtvrtek, 28.09.2017, 15:30, Mistrovský, 4.kolo
TJ HEPO Petřvald TJ HEPO Petřvald - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 08.10.2017, 15:00, Mistrovský, 7.kolo
Viktorie Bohumín Baník OKD Doubrava - Viktorie Bohumín
sobota, 14.10.2017, 12:45, Mistrovský, 8.kolo
sobota, 16.09.2017, 10:00, Mistrovský, 5.kolo
0:13
(0:7), diváků: 20
FK Baník Albrechtice Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Baník Albrechtice
sobota, 30.09.2017, 10:00, Mistrovský, 7.kolo
TJ Slovan Horní Žukov TJ Slovan Horní Žukov - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 07.10.2017, 12:45, Mistrovský, 8.kolo
SK Dětmarovice SK Dětmarovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
středa, 11.10.2017, 15:00, Mistrovský, 6.kolo

OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.AmbrosieBrambůrky HalámkyAutodoprava Martin KolekRestaurace Karel Konečný
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.