K Datum L Zápas V
1 12.08.2017
17:00
Internacionál Petrovice Baník OKD Doubrava - Internacionál Petrovice 2:1
2 19.08.2017
17:00
FK Tošanovice FK Tošanovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:1
3 27.08.2017
17:00
TJ Pražmo-Raškovice TJ Pražmo-Raškovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 4:3
4 02.09.2017
16:30
TJ Sokol Nýdek Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Nýdek 0:0
5 09.09.2017
16:00
TJ Depos Horní Suchá TJ Depos Horní Suchá - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:0
6 16.09.2017
16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně 0:6
7 28.09.2017
16:00
TJ Sokol Václavovice TJ Sokol Václavovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 3:2
8 30.09.2017
15:30
TJ Smilovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Smilovice 1:4
9 07.10.2017
15:00
TJ Sokol Hnojník TJ Sokol Hnojník - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:3
10 14.10.2017
15:00
Finstal Lučina Baník OKD Doubrava - Finstal Lučina 0:1
11 21.10.2017
12:00
TJ Řepiště TJ Řepiště - Baník OKD Doubrava 0:3
12 28.10.2017
14:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Věřňovice 1:4
13 05.11.2017
14:00
TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice B TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice B - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:0
15 31.03.2018
15:30
TJ Pražmo-Raškovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Pražmo-Raškovice 4:4
16 08.04.2018
15:30
TJ Sokol Nýdek TJ Sokol Nýdek - Baník OKD Doubrava 4:1
17 14.04.2018
16:00
TJ Depos Horní Suchá Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Depos Horní Suchá 2:0
18 21.04.2018
16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:3
19 28.04.2018
16:30
TJ Sokol Václavovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Václavovice 2:1
14 01.05.2018
17:00
FK Tošanovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Tošanovice 3:4
20 06.05.2018
16:30
TJ Smilovice TJ Smilovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 10:1
21 12.05.2018
16:30
TJ Sokol Hnojník Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Hnojník 0:1
22 19.05.2018
17:00
Finstal Lučina Finstal Lučina - Baník OKD Doubrava 4:0
23 26.05.2018
17:00
TJ Řepiště Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Řepiště 2:4
24 03.06.2018
17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice TJ Sokol Věřňovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 4:1
25 10.06.2018
16:00
Internacionál Petrovice Internacionál Petrovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:0
26 16.06.2018
17:00
TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice B Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice B 1:0

sobota, 03.11.2018, 14:00, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
0:5
(0:2), diváků: 20

Další zápas zatím není naplánován !

sobota, 27.10.2018, 11:45, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
4:5
(2:3), diváků: 50

Další zápas zatím není naplánován !

čtvrtek, 01.11.2018, 15:00, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
4:6
(1:2), diváků: 35

Další zápas zatím není naplánován !

sobota, 03.11.2018, 11:00, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
0:11
(0:6), diváků: 25

Další zápas zatím není naplánován !


OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.Autodoprava Martin KolekMinisterstvo školství, mládeže a tělovýchovyNadace OKDBar Profin, Orlová
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.