K Datum L Zápas V
1 12.08.2017
17:00
Internacionál Petrovice Baník OKD Doubrava - Internacionál Petrovice 2:1
2 19.08.2017
17:00
FK Tošanovice FK Tošanovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:1
3 27.08.2017
17:00
TJ Pražmo-Raškovice TJ Pražmo-Raškovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 4:3
4 02.09.2017
16:30
TJ Sokol Nýdek Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Nýdek 0:0
5 09.09.2017
16:00
TJ Depos Horní Suchá TJ Depos Horní Suchá - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:0
6 16.09.2017
16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně 0:6
7 28.09.2017
16:00
TJ Sokol Václavovice TJ Sokol Václavovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 3:2
8 30.09.2017
15:30
TJ Smilovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Smilovice 1:4
9 07.10.2017
15:00
TJ Sokol Hnojník TJ Sokol Hnojník - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:3
10 14.10.2017
15:00
Finstal Lučina Baník OKD Doubrava - Finstal Lučina 0:1
11 21.10.2017
12:00
TJ Řepiště TJ Řepiště - Baník OKD Doubrava 0:3
12 28.10.2017
14:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Věřňovice 1:4
13 05.11.2017
14:00
TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice B TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice B - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:0
14 24.03.2018
15:00
FK Tošanovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Tošanovice :
15 31.03.2018
15:30
TJ Pražmo-Raškovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Pražmo-Raškovice :
16 08.04.2018
15:30
TJ Sokol Nýdek TJ Sokol Nýdek - Baník OKD Doubrava :
17 14.04.2018
16:00
TJ Depos Horní Suchá Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Depos Horní Suchá :
18 21.04.2018
16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - Baník OKD Doubrava :
19 28.04.2018
16:30
TJ Sokol Václavovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Václavovice :
20 06.05.2018
16:30
TJ Smilovice TJ Smilovice - Baník OKD Doubrava :
21 12.05.2018
16:30
TJ Sokol Hnojník Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Hnojník :
22 19.05.2018
17:00
Finstal Lučina Finstal Lučina - Baník OKD Doubrava :
23 26.05.2018
17:00
TJ Řepiště Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Řepiště :
24 03.06.2018
17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice TJ Sokol Věřňovice - Baník OKD Doubrava :
25 10.06.2018
16:00
Internacionál Petrovice Internacionál Petrovice - Baník OKD Doubrava :
26 16.06.2018
17:00
TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice B Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice B :

neděle, 05.11.2017, 14:00, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
2:0
(0:0), diváků: 70
FK Tošanovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Tošanovice
sobota, 24.03.2018, 15:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
TJ Pražmo-Raškovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Pražmo-Raškovice
sobota, 31.03.2018, 15:30, Mistrovský, 15.kolo
TJ Sokol Nýdek TJ Sokol Nýdek - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 08.04.2018, 15:30, Mistrovský, 16.kolo
sobota, 04.11.2017, 11:45, Mistrovský, 5.kolo
2:6
(1:1), diváků: 16
TJ HEPO Petřvald TJ HEPO Petřvald - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 08.04.2018, 15:00, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
Viktorie Bohumín Baník OKD Doubrava - Viktorie Bohumín
sobota, 14.04.2018, 13:45, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně
sobota, 21.04.2018, 13:45, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
sobota, 28.10.2017, 10:00, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
0:4
(0:3), diváků: 34
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně
sobota, 07.04.2018, 10:00, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice
sobota, 14.04.2018, 10:00, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
Internacionál Petrovice Internacionál Petrovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 21.04.2018, 09:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo

OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.Autodoprava Martin KolekMinisterstvo školství, mládeže a tělovýchovyNadace OKDBar Profin, Orlová
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.