K Datum L Zápas V
1 26.08.2017
10:00
TJ Petřvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Petřvald 3:5
2 03.09.2017
14:45
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - Baník OKD Doubrava 7:2
3 10.09.2017
13:30
FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:2
4 13.09.2017
16:30
SK Stonava SK Stonava - Baník OKD Doubrava 6:1
5 16.09.2017
10:00
Internacionál Petrovice Baník OKD Doubrava - Internacionál Petrovice 0:13
7 30.09.2017
10:00
FK Baník Albrechtice Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Baník Albrechtice 2:0
8 08.10.2017
12:00
TJ Slovan Horní Žukov TJ Slovan Horní Žukov - Baník OKD Doubrava 6:1
6 11.10.2017
15:00
SK Dětmarovice SK Dětmarovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 7:2
9 14.10.2017
09:30
Viktorie Bohumín Baník OKD Doubrava - Viktorie Bohumín 8:2
10 24.10.2017
15:30
TJ Baník Rychvald TJ Baník Rychvald - Baník OKD Doubrava 0:10
11 28.10.2017
10:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Věřňovice 0:4
12 07.04.2018
10:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně 1:12
13 14.04.2018
10:00
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice 6:1
14 21.04.2018
09:00
Internacionál Petrovice Internacionál Petrovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 21:0
15 28.04.2018
10:00
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice 0:9
16 06.05.2018
15:00
FK Baník Albrechtice FK Baník Albrechtice - Baník OKD Doubrava 9:0
17 12.05.2018
10:00
TJ Slovan Horní Žukov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Slovan Horní Žukov 0:3
18 19.05.2018
10:00
Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín - Baník OKD Doubrava 3:1
19 27.05.2018
10:00
SK Stonava Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Stonava 1:5
20 02.06.2018
10:00
TJ Petřvald TJ Petřvald - Baník OKD Doubrava 21:0
21 10.06.2018
15:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice TJ Sokol Věřňovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 15:0
22 16.06.2018
10:00
TJ Baník Rychvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Baník Rychvald 7:4

sobota, 15.09.2018, 15:00, Mistrovský, 5.kolo
5:2
(3:1), diváků: 120
FK Těrlicko Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Těrlicko
sobota, 22.09.2018, 16:00, Mistrovský, 6.kolo
FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 30.09.2018, 15:30, Mistrovský, 7.kolo
SK Slavoj Petřvald Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Slavoj Petřvald
sobota, 06.10.2018, 15:00, Mistrovský, 8.kolo
sobota, 15.09.2018, 13:45, Mistrovský, 5.kolo
0:11
(0:5), diváků: 30
TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 22.09.2018, 13:45, Mistrovský, 6.kolo
Viktorie Bohumín Baník OKD Doubrava - Viktorie Bohumín
sobota, 29.09.2018, 13:15, Mistrovský, 7.kolo
TJ Sokol Věřňovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Věřňovice
sobota, 06.10.2018, 12:45, Mistrovský, 8.kolo
neděle, 16.09.2018, 09:30, Mistrovský, 5.kolo
0:10
(0:4), diváků: 20
FK Baník Albrechtice FK Baník Albrechtice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 23.09.2018, 14:00, Mistrovský, 6.kolo
SK Stonava Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Stonava
neděle, 30.09.2018, 09:30, Mistrovský, 7.kolo
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice
neděle, 07.10.2018, 09:30, Mistrovský, 8.kolo
neděle, 16.09.2018, 11:15, Mistrovský, 4.kolo
2:13
(2:8), diváků: 40
TJ Baník Rychvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Baník Rychvald
středa, 19.09.2018, 16:30, Mistrovský, 5.kolo
FK Slovan Záblatí Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Slovan Záblatí
neděle, 23.09.2018, 11:15, Mistrovský, 6.kolo
MFK Havířov B MFK Havířov B - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 29.09.2018, 11:00, Mistrovský, 7.kolo

OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.Autodoprava Martin KolekMinisterstvo školství, mládeže a tělovýchovyNadace OKDBar Profin, Orlová
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.