K Datum L Zápas V
1 18.08.2018
17:00
TJ Baník Rychvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Baník Rychvald 1:2
2 25.08.2018
17:00
Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:4
3 01.09.2018
16:30
TJ Lokomotiva Louky Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Lokomotiva Louky 2:1
4 09.09.2018
16:00
Baník Fučík Orlová Baník Fučík Orlová - Baník OKD Doubrava 0:4
5 15.09.2018
15:00
TJ Petřvald TJ Petřvald - Baník OKD Doubrava 5:2
6 22.09.2018
16:00
FK Těrlicko Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Těrlicko 6:1
7 30.09.2018
15:30
FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 1:0
8 06.10.2018
15:00
SK Slavoj Petřvald Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Slavoj Petřvald 2:1
9 14.10.2018
15:00
FK Gascontrol Havířov FK Gascontrol Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava 1:2
10 20.10.2018
14:00
TJ Slovan Horní Žukov TJ Slovan Horní Žukov - Baník OKD Doubrava 6:0
11 27.10.2018
14:00
TJ Slovan Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Slovan Havířov 4:3
12 03.11.2018
14:00
TJ Baník Rychvald TJ Baník Rychvald - Baník OKD Doubrava 0:5
13 06.04.2019
15:30
Viktorie Bohumín Baník OKD Doubrava - Viktorie Bohumín 8:1
14 13.04.2019
16:00
TJ Lokomotiva Louky TJ Lokomotiva Louky - Baník OKD Doubrava 0:1
15 20.04.2019
16:00
Baník Fučík Orlová Baník OKD Doubrava - Baník Fučík Orlová 1:3
16 27.04.2019
16:30
TJ Petřvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Petřvald 1:4
17 04.05.2019
16:30
FK Těrlicko FK Těrlicko - Baník OKD Doubrava 1:0
18 11.05.2019
16:30
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice 5:2
19 18.05.2019
17:00
SK Slavoj Petřvald SK Slavoj Petřvald - Baník OKD Doubrava 0:2
20 25.05.2019
17:00
FK Gascontrol Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Gascontrol Havířov 5:1
21 01.06.2019
17:00
TJ Slovan Horní Žukov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Slovan Horní Žukov 2:7
22 08.06.2019
17:00
TJ Slovan Havířov TJ Slovan Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava 3:4

sobota, 02.11.2019, 14:00, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
0:6
(0:3), diváků: 50
Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 28.03.2020, 15:30, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice
sobota, 04.04.2020, 15:30, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Lokomotiva Louky TJ Lokomotiva Louky - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 11.04.2020, 16:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
sobota, 02.11.2019, 11:45, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
2:2
(0:1), diváků: 20
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice
sobota, 04.04.2020, 13:15, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
TJ Sokol Věřňovice TJ Sokol Věřňovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 12.04.2020, 13:45, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 19.04.2020, 16:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
sobota, 26.10.2019, 09:00, Mistrovský, 9.kolo
7:1
(4:0), diváků: 40
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice
sobota, 25.04.2020, 10:00, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
FK Baník Albrechtice FK Baník Albrechtice - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 02.05.2020, 10:00, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Baník Rychvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Baník Rychvald
sobota, 09.05.2020, 10:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo

OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.Ministerstvo školství, mládeže a tělovýchovyNadace OKDMoravskoslezský krajČeská unie sportu
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.