K Datum L Zápas V
1 18.08.2018
17:00
TJ Baník Rychvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Baník Rychvald 1:2
2 25.08.2018
17:00
Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:4
3 01.09.2018
16:30
TJ Lokomotiva Louky Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Lokomotiva Louky 2:1
4 09.09.2018
16:00
Baník Fučík Orlová Baník Fučík Orlová - Baník OKD Doubrava 0:4
5 15.09.2018
15:00
TJ Petřvald TJ Petřvald - Baník OKD Doubrava 5:2
6 22.09.2018
16:00
FK Těrlicko Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Těrlicko 6:1
7 30.09.2018
15:30
FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 1:0
8 06.10.2018
15:00
SK Slavoj Petřvald Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Slavoj Petřvald 2:1
9 14.10.2018
15:00
FK Gascontrol Havířov FK Gascontrol Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava 1:2
10 20.10.2018
14:00
TJ Slovan Horní Žukov TJ Slovan Horní Žukov - Baník OKD Doubrava 6:0
11 27.10.2018
14:00
TJ Slovan Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Slovan Havířov 4:3
12 03.11.2018
14:00
TJ Baník Rychvald TJ Baník Rychvald - Baník OKD Doubrava 0:5
13 06.04.2019
15:30
Viktorie Bohumín Baník OKD Doubrava - Viktorie Bohumín 8:1
14 13.04.2019
16:00
TJ Lokomotiva Louky TJ Lokomotiva Louky - Baník OKD Doubrava 0:1
15 20.04.2019
16:00
Baník Fučík Orlová Baník OKD Doubrava - Baník Fučík Orlová 1:3
16 27.04.2019
16:30
TJ Petřvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Petřvald 1:4
17 04.05.2019
16:30
FK Těrlicko FK Těrlicko - Baník OKD Doubrava 1:0
18 11.05.2019
16:30
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice 5:2
19 18.05.2019
17:00
SK Slavoj Petřvald SK Slavoj Petřvald - Baník OKD Doubrava 0:2
20 25.05.2019
17:00
FK Gascontrol Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Gascontrol Havířov 5:1
21 01.06.2019
17:00
TJ Slovan Horní Žukov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Slovan Horní Žukov 2:7
22 08.06.2019
17:00
TJ Slovan Havířov TJ Slovan Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava 3:4

sobota, 08.06.2019, 17:00, Mistrovský, 22.kolo
3:4
(2:1), diváků: 70
FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 25.08.2019, 17:00, Mistrovský, 1.kolo
TJ Lokomotiva Louky Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Lokomotiva Louky
sobota, 31.08.2019, 16:30, Mistrovský, 2.kolo
FK Těrlicko Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Těrlicko
sobota, 07.09.2019, 16:30, Mistrovský, 3.kolo
sobota, 08.06.2019, 14:45, Mistrovský, 21.kolo
1:7
(0:3), diváků: 20
FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 25.08.2019, 13:45, Mistrovský, 1.kolo
TJ Sokol Věřňovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Věřňovice
sobota, 31.08.2019, 14:15, Mistrovský, 2.kolo
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně
sobota, 07.09.2019, 14:15, Mistrovský, 3.kolo
neděle, 09.06.2019, 09:30, Mistrovský, 21.kolo
8:2
(6:0), diváků: 25
TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov
neděle, 01.09.2019, 09:30, Mistrovský, 1.kolo
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně
neděle, 08.09.2019, 09:30, Mistrovský, 2.kolo
SK Dětmarovice SK Dětmarovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 15.09.2019, 09:00, Mistrovský, 3.kolo

OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.Autodoprava Martin KolekMinisterstvo školství, mládeže a tělovýchovyNadace OKDBar Profin, Orlová
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.