K Datum L Zápas V
2 02.09.2018
09:30
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice 0:10
3 05.09.2018
17:00
FK Baník Albrechtice Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Baník Albrechtice 3:0
4 08.09.2018
09:00
Internacionál Petrovice Internacionál Petrovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 13:0
1 12.09.2018
16:00
SK Stonava SK Stonava - Baník OKD Doubrava 13:2
5 16.09.2018
09:30
FK Gascontrol Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Gascontrol Havířov 0:10
6 23.09.2018
14:00
FK Baník Albrechtice FK Baník Albrechtice - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:1
7 30.09.2018
09:30
SK Stonava Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Stonava 1:5
8 07.10.2018
09:30
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice 4:3
9 14.10.2018
13:15
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:8
10 21.10.2018
11:30
FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 0:2
11 01.11.2018
15:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně 4:6
12 07.04.2019
09:30
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice 0:9
13 13.04.2019
09:00
Internacionál Petrovice Internacionál Petrovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 11:0
14 21.04.2019
09:30
FK Gascontrol Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Gascontrol Havířov 0:4
15 28.04.2019
09:00
SK Dětmarovice SK Dětmarovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 4:1
16 05.05.2019
09:30
Internacionál Petrovice Baník OKD Doubrava - Internacionál Petrovice 0:10
17 11.05.2019
09:30
SK Stonava SK Stonava - Baník OKD Doubrava 8:0
18 19.05.2019
09:30
FK Baník Albrechtice Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Baník Albrechtice 2:6
19 25.05.2019
09:00
FK Gascontrol Havířov FK Gascontrol Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava 13:0
20 02.06.2019
14:30
FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 4:1
21 09.06.2019
09:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně 8:2

sobota, 02.11.2019, 14:00, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
0:6
(0:3), diváků: 50
Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 28.03.2020, 15:30, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice
sobota, 04.04.2020, 15:30, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Lokomotiva Louky TJ Lokomotiva Louky - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 11.04.2020, 16:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
sobota, 02.11.2019, 11:45, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
2:2
(0:1), diváků: 20
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice
sobota, 04.04.2020, 13:15, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
TJ Sokol Věřňovice TJ Sokol Věřňovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 12.04.2020, 13:45, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 19.04.2020, 16:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
sobota, 26.10.2019, 09:00, Mistrovský, 9.kolo
7:1
(4:0), diváků: 40
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice
neděle, 26.04.2020, 09:30, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
FK Baník Albrechtice FK Baník Albrechtice - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 02.05.2020, 10:00, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Baník Rychvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Baník Rychvald
neděle, 10.05.2020, 09:30, Mistrovský, 14.kolo

OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.Ministerstvo školství, mládeže a tělovýchovyNadace OKDMoravskoslezský krajČeská unie sportu
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.