K Datum L Zápas V
2 02.09.2018
09:30
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice 0:10
3 05.09.2018
17:00
FK Baník Albrechtice Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Baník Albrechtice 3:0
4 08.09.2018
09:00
Internacionál Petrovice Internacionál Petrovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 13:0
1 12.09.2018
16:00
SK Stonava SK Stonava - Baník OKD Doubrava 13:2
5 16.09.2018
09:30
FK Gascontrol Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Gascontrol Havířov 0:10
6 23.09.2018
14:00
FK Baník Albrechtice FK Baník Albrechtice - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:1
7 30.09.2018
09:30
SK Stonava Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Stonava 1:5
8 07.10.2018
09:30
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice 4:3
9 14.10.2018
13:15
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:8
10 21.10.2018
11:30
FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 0:2
11 01.11.2018
15:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně 4:6
12 07.04.2019
09:30
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice 0:9
13 13.04.2019
09:00
Internacionál Petrovice Internacionál Petrovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 11:0
14 21.04.2019
09:30
FK Gascontrol Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Gascontrol Havířov 0:4
15 28.04.2019
09:00
SK Dětmarovice SK Dětmarovice - Baník OKD Doubrava :
16 05.05.2019
09:30
Internacionál Petrovice Baník OKD Doubrava - Internacionál Petrovice :
17 11.05.2019
09:30
SK Stonava SK Stonava - Baník OKD Doubrava :
18 19.05.2019
09:30
FK Baník Albrechtice Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Baník Albrechtice :
19 26.05.2019
09:00
FK Gascontrol Havířov FK Gascontrol Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava :
20 02.06.2019
14:30
FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice - Baník OKD Doubrava :
21 09.06.2019
15:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně :

sobota, 20.04.2019, 16:00, Mistrovský, 15.kolo
1:3
(0:1), diváků: 50
TJ Petřvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Petřvald
sobota, 27.04.2019, 16:30, Mistrovský, 16.kolo
FK Těrlicko FK Těrlicko - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 04.05.2019, 16:30, Mistrovský, 17.kolo
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice
sobota, 11.05.2019, 16:30, Mistrovský, 18.kolo
sobota, 20.04.2019, 13:45, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
2:15
(0:7), diváků: 35
SK Dětmarovice SK Dětmarovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 28.04.2019, 11:00, Mistrovský, 15.kolo
TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov
sobota, 18.05.2019, 14:45, Mistrovský, 18.kolo
FK Český Těšín FK Český Těšín - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 25.05.2019, 10:00, Mistrovský, 19.kolo
neděle, 21.04.2019, 09:30, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
0:4
(0:3), diváků: 25
SK Dětmarovice SK Dětmarovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 28.04.2019, 09:00, Mistrovský, 15.kolo
Internacionál Petrovice Baník OKD Doubrava - Internacionál Petrovice
neděle, 05.05.2019, 09:30, Mistrovský, 16.kolo
SK Stonava SK Stonava - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 11.05.2019, 09:30, Mistrovský, 17.kolo
neděle, 21.04.2019, 11:15, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
0:15
(0:7), diváků: 20
FK Gascontrol Havířov FK Gascontrol Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 28.04.2019, 10:45, Mistrovský, 15.kolo
TJ Baník Rychvald TJ Baník Rychvald - Baník OKD Doubrava
středa, 01.05.2019, 10:00, Mistrovský, 16.kolo
FK Slovan Záblatí FK Slovan Záblatí - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 04.05.2019, 10:15, Mistrovský, 17.kolo

OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.Autodoprava Martin KolekMinisterstvo školství, mládeže a tělovýchovyNadace OKDBar Profin, Orlová
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.