K Datum L Zápas V
2 31.08.2019
16:30
TJ Lokomotiva Louky Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Lokomotiva Louky 3:0
3 07.09.2019
16:30
FK Těrlicko Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Těrlicko 3:0
4 14.09.2019
16:00
SK Slavoj Petřvald SK Slavoj Petřvald - Baník OKD Doubrava 1:1
5 21.09.2019
15:30
Baník Fučík Orlová Baník OKD Doubrava - Baník Fučík Orlová 0:5
1 25.09.2019
16:30
FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 0:2
6 28.09.2019
15:30
TJ Baník Rychvald TJ Baník Rychvald - Baník OKD Doubrava 3:2
7 05.10.2019
15:00
FK Gascontrol Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Gascontrol Havířov 0:3 kont.
8 12.10.2019
15:00
TJ Slovan Havířov TJ Slovan Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava 5:2
9 19.10.2019
14:00
Viktorie Bohumín Baník OKD Doubrava - Viktorie Bohumín 4:0
11 02.11.2019
14:00
TJ Slovan Horní Žukov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Slovan Horní Žukov 0:6
12 28.03.2020
15:30
Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín - Baník OKD Doubrava :
13 04.04.2020
15:30
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice :
14 11.04.2020
16:00
TJ Lokomotiva Louky TJ Lokomotiva Louky - Baník OKD Doubrava :
15 18.04.2020
16:00
FK Těrlicko FK Těrlicko - Baník OKD Doubrava :
16 25.04.2020
16:30
SK Slavoj Petřvald Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Slavoj Petřvald :
17 02.05.2020
16:30
Baník Fučík Orlová Baník Fučík Orlová - Baník OKD Doubrava :
18 09.05.2020
16:30
TJ Baník Rychvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Baník Rychvald :
19 17.05.2020
17:00
FK Gascontrol Havířov FK Gascontrol Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava :
20 23.05.2020
17:00
TJ Slovan Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Slovan Havířov :
22 06.06.2020
17:00
TJ Slovan Horní Žukov TJ Slovan Horní Žukov - Baník OKD Doubrava :

sobota, 02.11.2019, 14:00, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
0:6
(0:3), diváků: 50
Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 28.03.2020, 15:30, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice
sobota, 04.04.2020, 15:30, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Lokomotiva Louky TJ Lokomotiva Louky - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 11.04.2020, 16:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
sobota, 02.11.2019, 11:45, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
2:2
(0:1), diváků: 20
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice
sobota, 04.04.2020, 13:15, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
TJ Sokol Věřňovice TJ Sokol Věřňovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 12.04.2020, 13:45, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 19.04.2020, 16:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
sobota, 26.10.2019, 09:00, Mistrovský, 9.kolo
7:1
(4:0), diváků: 40
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice
sobota, 25.04.2020, 10:00, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
FK Baník Albrechtice FK Baník Albrechtice - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 02.05.2020, 10:00, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Baník Rychvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Baník Rychvald
sobota, 09.05.2020, 10:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo

OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.Ministerstvo školství, mládeže a tělovýchovyNadace OKDMoravskoslezský krajČeská unie sportu
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.