sobota, 13.04.2019, 16:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
0:1
(0:1), diváků: 30
Baník Fučík Orlová Baník OKD Doubrava - Baník Fučík Orlová
sobota, 20.04.2019, 16:00, Mistrovský, 15.kolo
TJ Petřvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Petřvald
sobota, 27.04.2019, 16:30, Mistrovský, 16.kolo
FK Těrlicko FK Těrlicko - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 04.05.2019, 16:30, Mistrovský, 17.kolo
sobota, 06.04.2019, 13:15, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
1:5
(1:4), diváků: 20
FK Český Těšín Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Český Těšín
sobota, 20.04.2019, 13:45, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
SK Dětmarovice SK Dětmarovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 28.04.2019, 11:00, Mistrovský, 15.kolo
TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov
sobota, 18.05.2019, 14:45, Mistrovský, 18.kolo
sobota, 13.04.2019, 09:00, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
11:0
(6:0), diváků: 15
FK Gascontrol Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Gascontrol Havířov
neděle, 21.04.2019, 09:30, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
SK Dětmarovice SK Dětmarovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 28.04.2019, 09:00, Mistrovský, 15.kolo
Internacionál Petrovice Baník OKD Doubrava - Internacionál Petrovice
neděle, 05.05.2019, 09:30, Mistrovský, 16.kolo
neděle, 07.04.2019, 11:15, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
3:15
(1:6), diváků: 30
Internacionál Petrovice Baník OKD Doubrava - Internacionál Petrovice
neděle, 21.04.2019, 11:15, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
FK Gascontrol Havířov FK Gascontrol Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 28.04.2019, 10:45, Mistrovský, 15.kolo
TJ Baník Rychvald TJ Baník Rychvald - Baník OKD Doubrava
středa, 01.05.2019, 10:00, Mistrovský, 16.kolo


2018/2019 - Okresní přebor
1. TJ Petřvald TJ Petřvald 14 37
2. Baník Doubrava Baník Doubrava 14 30
3. B. F. Orlová B. F. Orlová 14 27
4. Horní Žukov Horní Žukov 14 27
5. Horní Bludovice Horní Bludovice 14 25
6. FK Těrlicko FK Těrlicko 14 23
7. Lokomotiva Louky Lokomotiva Louky 14 21
8. Slovan Havířov Slovan Havířov 14 21
9. Slavoj Petřvald Slavoj Petřvald 14 17
10. Baník Rychvald Baník Rychvald 14 10
11. Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín 14 7
12. FK GC Havířov FK GC Havířov 14 1

Tabulka 2018/2019 - Muži

2018/2019 - Okresní přebor
1. Český Těšín Český Těšín 9 27
2. Sokol Věřňovice Sokol Věřňovice 9 16
3. SK Dětmarovice SK Dětmarovice 9 12
4. Dolní Datyně Dolní Datyně 10 11
5. Dolní Lutyně Dolní Lutyně 10 9
6. Baník Doubrava Baník Doubrava 9 7

Tabulka 2018/2019 - Dorost

2018/2019 - Okresní přebor
1. Inter Petrovice Inter Petrovice 13 37
2. SK Stonava SK Stonava 13 29
3. SK Dětmarovice SK Dětmarovice 14 27
4. FK GC Havířov FK GC Havířov 13 19
5. Horní Bludovice Horní Bludovice 14 12
6. Baník Doubrava Baník Doubrava 13 12
7. Baník Albrechtice Baník Albrechtice 13 10
8. Dolní Lutyně Dolní Lutyně 13 5

Tabulka 2018/2019 - Starší žáci

2018/2019 - Okresní přebor
1. FK Bohumín B FK Bohumín B 12 34
2. Slovan Havířov Slovan Havířov 12 30
3. Inter Petrovice Inter Petrovice 11 24
4. FK GC Havířov FK GC Havířov 12 21
5. Baník Rychvald Baník Rychvald 12 18
6. Dolní Datyně Dolní Datyně 12 17
7. MFK Havířov B MFK Havířov B 13 16
8. Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín 13 12
9. Slovan Záblatí Slovan Záblatí 12 11
10. Sokol Věřňovice Sokol Věřňovice 12 9
11. Baník Doubrava Baník Doubrava 11 1

Tabulka 2018/2019 - Mladší žáci

Jamnicz Tomáš 07.05. 16 let
Fober Martin 09.05. 35 let

OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.Autodoprava Martin KolekMinisterstvo školství, mládeže a tělovýchovyNadace OKDBar Profin, Orlová
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.