sobota, 21.04.2018, 16:00, Mistrovský, 18.kolo
2:3
(2:2), diváků: 100
TJ Sokol Václavovice Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Václavovice
sobota, 28.04.2018, 16:30, Mistrovský, 19.kolo
FK Tošanovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FK Tošanovice
úterý, 01.05.2018, 17:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
TJ Smilovice TJ Smilovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 06.05.2018, 16:30, Mistrovský, 20.kolo
sobota, 21.04.2018, 13:45, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
3:2
(2:1), diváků: 70
TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov TJ Dolní Datyně–Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 28.04.2018, 14:15, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
TJ HEPO Petřvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ HEPO Petřvald
sobota, 12.05.2018, 14:15, Mistrovský, 16.kolo
Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 19.05.2018, 14:45, Mistrovský, 17.kolo
sobota, 21.04.2018, 09:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
21:0
(9:0), diváků: 40
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice
sobota, 28.04.2018, 10:00, Mistrovský, 15.kolo
FK Baník Albrechtice FK Baník Albrechtice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 06.05.2018, 15:00, Mistrovský, 16.kolo
TJ Slovan Horní Žukov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Slovan Horní Žukov
sobota, 12.05.2018, 10:00, Mistrovský, 17.kolo


2017/2018 - 1.B třída skupina C
1. Finstal Lučina Finstal Lučina 18 42
2. Sokol Věřňovice Sokol Věřňovice 17 37
3. TJ Smilovice TJ Smilovice 18 34
4. TJ Raškovice TJ Raškovice 17 34
5. Lok. Petrovice B Lok. Petrovice B 17 31
6. Dolní Lutyně Dolní Lutyně 17 29
7. FK Tošanovice FK Tošanovice 17 22
8. Horní Suchá Horní Suchá 17 19
9. Sokol Hnojník Sokol Hnojník 17 17
10. Baník Doubrava Baník Doubrava 17 17
11. TJ Řepiště TJ Řepiště 18 17
12. Sokol Nýdek Sokol Nýdek 18 17
13. Sokol Václavovice Sokol Václavovice 18 15
14. Inter Petrovice Inter Petrovice 18 15

Tabulka 2017/2018 - Muži

2017/2018 - Okresní přebor
1. TJ Petřvald TJ Petřvald 10 28
2. Dolní Datyně Dolní Datyně 10 22
3. Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín 11 11
4. Dolní Lutyně Dolní Lutyně 10 7
5. Baník Doubrava Baník Doubrava 11 7

Tabulka 2017/2018 - Dorost

2017/2018 - Okresní přebor
1. Inter Petrovice Inter Petrovice 14 40
2. Dolní Lutyně Dolní Lutyně 14 31
3. TJ Petřvald TJ Petřvald 14 30
4. Sokol Věřňovice Sokol Věřňovice 14 29
5. SK Stonava SK Stonava 14 29
6. SK Dětmarovice SK Dětmarovice 14 25
7. Horní Žukov Horní Žukov 14 18
8. Baník Doubrava Baník Doubrava 14 13
9. Horní Bludovice Horní Bludovice 14 11
10. Baník Albrechtice Baník Albrechtice 14 9
11. Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín 14 4
12. Baník Rychvald Baník Rychvald 14 4

Tabulka 2017/2018 - Starší žáci

Jamnicz Tomáš 07.05. 15 let
Fober Martin 09.05. 34 let
Hokynář Dominik 21.05. 16 let
Jurczok Jakub 23.05. 18 let

OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.Autodoprava Martin KolekMinisterstvo školství, mládeže a tělovýchovyNadace OKDBar Profin, Orlová
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.