K Datum L Zápas V
1 30.08.2015
14:30
FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 1:4
2 05.09.2015
09:00
SK Stonava Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Stonava 11:1
3 12.09.2015
10:00
TJ Slavoj Rychvald TJ Slavoj Rychvald - Baník OKD Doubrava 4:1
5 26.09.2015
10:00
Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín - Baník OKD Doubrava 1:2
6 03.10.2015
09:00
TJ Slovan Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Slovan Havířov 0:3
7 07.10.2015
16:00
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice 3:1
8 14.10.2015
16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně 0:1
9 18.10.2015
13:15
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:2
10 21.10.2015
16:00
SK Dětmarovice SK Dětmarovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 3:0
11 24.10.2015
09:00
TJ Baník Rychvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Baník Rychvald 13:0
12 28.10.2015
10:00
TJ Baník Rychvald TJ Baník Rychvald - Baník OKD Doubrava 0:12
13 31.10.2015
09:00
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice 9:0
14 07.11.2015
11:45
SK Stonava SK Stonava - Baník OKD Doubrava 2:10
15 26.03.2016
09:45
TJ Slavoj Rychvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Slavoj Rychvald 0:2
17 09.04.2016
09:45
Viktorie Bohumín Baník OKD Doubrava - Viktorie Bohumín 3:2
18 16.04.2016
13:30
TJ Slovan Havířov Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Slovan Havířov 3:2
19 24.04.2016
09:00
SK Dětmarovice SK Dětmarovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 1:4
20 01.05.2016
14:45
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - Baník OKD Doubrava 1:1
21 07.05.2016
09:45
TJ Baník Rychvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Baník Rychvald 11:0
22 15.05.2016
14:00
FC Horní Bludovice FC Horní Bludovice - Baník OKD Doubrava 1:4
23 21.05.2016
09:45
SK Stonava Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Stonava 7:0
24 28.05.2016
10:00
TJ Slavoj Rychvald TJ Slavoj Rychvald - Baník OKD Doubrava 4:1
26 11.06.2016
10:00
Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín - Baník OKD Doubrava 1:2
27 19.06.2016
10:30
TJ Slovan Havířov TJ Slovan Havířov - Baník OKD Doubrava 3:1

sobota, 02.11.2019, 14:00, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
0:6
(0:3), diváků: 50
Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 28.03.2020, 15:30, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice
sobota, 04.04.2020, 15:30, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Lokomotiva Louky TJ Lokomotiva Louky - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 11.04.2020, 16:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
sobota, 02.11.2019, 11:45, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
2:2
(0:1), diváků: 20
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice
sobota, 04.04.2020, 13:15, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
TJ Sokol Věřňovice TJ Sokol Věřňovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 12.04.2020, 13:45, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 19.04.2020, 16:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
sobota, 26.10.2019, 09:00, Mistrovský, 9.kolo
7:1
(4:0), diváků: 40
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice
neděle, 26.04.2020, 09:30, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
FK Baník Albrechtice FK Baník Albrechtice - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 02.05.2020, 10:00, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Baník Rychvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Baník Rychvald
neděle, 10.05.2020, 09:30, Mistrovský, 14.kolo

OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.Ministerstvo školství, mládeže a tělovýchovyNadace OKDMoravskoslezský krajČeská unie sportu
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.