P Hráč
1. Chumchal Antonín 85 13 0
2. Kuzník Jiří 83 54 1
3. Entner Pavel 59 9 0
4. Hanzel Pavel 52 7 0
5. Olah Libor 47 36 0
6. Hrčkulák Tomáš 42 36 0
7. Bambuch Petr 30 21 0
8. Kučera Martin 28 24 1
9. Široký Tomáš 27 53 2
10. Kopel Jiří 20 1 1
11. Witosz David 20 4 0
12. Hogh Rostislav 20 18 0
13. Sikora Michal 19 8 0
14. Kijonka Miroslav 17 25 3
15. Antal Kamil 13 12 2
16. Babisz Lumír 12 7 1
17. Hudeček Libor 11 6 1
18. Keppert Tomáš 9 3 1
19. Kulich Pavel 8 3 0
20. Fober Martin 8 17 1
21. Gorniak Radovan 7 9 1
22. Trifaj Jiří 6 11 0
23. Matlák Jiří 6 13 1
24. Ovčaři Aleš 5 2 0
25. Niemiec Ondřej 4 1 0
26. Kučera Radim 4 4 0
27. Sniegoň Ivan 4 13 1
28. Foltýn Jan 4 14 1
29. Ligocký Lukáš 3 0 0
30. Zorychta Marcel 3 3 1
31. Kuzník Petr 3 9 0
32. Cmorják Tomáš 2 1 0
33. Juščík Karel 2 3 0
  Kleiner Jan 2 3 0
35. Ruta Kamil 2 5 0
36. Kiša Václav 2 7 0
37. Hila René 1 0 0
  Stoličný Martin 1 0 0
  Ďuriš Libor 1 0 0
  Chlup Marek 1 0 0
  Wilczek Libor 1 0 0
  Rudol Břetislav 1 0 0
  Buček Martin 1 0 0
44. Serafin Lukáš 1 1 0
  Čevela Jakub 1 1 0
  Pokorný Jan 1 1 0
  Bednář Jiří 1 1 0
  Ovčaři Jakub 1 1 0
49. Pěsničák Roman 1 2 0
50. Lincer Tomáš 1 3 0
51. Giertli David 1 6 0
52. Chlebík Pavel 1 13 0
53. Byrt Radim 0 0 1
  Harčarik Tomáš 0 0 1
  Lipták Michal 0 0 1
56. Čaniga Martin 0 1 0
  Dzik Michal 0 1 0
  Gašo Josef 0 1 0
  Noga Roman 0 1 0
  Bříza Radomír 0 1 0
  Krejčí Pavel 0 1 0
  Ovčaři Tomáš 0 1 0
  Dvořáček Jan 0 1 0
  Miech Lukáš 0 1 0
65. Cieplik Vojtěch 0 2 0
  Kopetzký Rostislav 0 2 0
67. Molata Dušan 0 3 0
  Brezina Klement 0 3 0
  Němček Jan 0 3 0
  Nečas Jaroslav 0 3 0
71. Hawran René 0 4 0
72. Křístek Vojtěch 0 4 1
73. Šupol Martin 0 5 1
74. Piekar Marek 0 6 0
75. Kijonka Tomáš 0 8 0
76. Kubicius Rostislav 0 9 2
77. Jaroš Pavel 0 11 2
78. Boček Martin 0 12 0
79. Kopanski Jaromír 0 16 3

sobota, 02.11.2019, 14:00, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
0:6
(0:3), diváků: 50
Viktorie Bohumín Viktorie Bohumín - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 28.03.2020, 15:30, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
FC Horní Bludovice Baník OKD Doubrava - FC Horní Bludovice
sobota, 04.04.2020, 15:30, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Lokomotiva Louky TJ Lokomotiva Louky - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 11.04.2020, 16:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
sobota, 02.11.2019, 11:45, Mistrovský, 11.kolo
2:2
(0:1), diváků: 20
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice
sobota, 04.04.2020, 13:15, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
TJ Sokol Věřňovice TJ Sokol Věřňovice - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 12.04.2020, 13:45, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - Baník OKD Doubrava
neděle, 19.04.2020, 16:00, Mistrovský, 14.kolo
sobota, 26.10.2019, 09:00, Mistrovský, 9.kolo
7:1
(4:0), diváků: 40
SK Dětmarovice Baník OKD Doubrava - SK Dětmarovice
neděle, 26.04.2020, 09:30, Mistrovský, 12.kolo
FK Baník Albrechtice FK Baník Albrechtice - Baník OKD Doubrava
sobota, 02.05.2020, 10:00, Mistrovský, 13.kolo
TJ Baník Rychvald Baník OKD Doubrava - TJ Baník Rychvald
neděle, 10.05.2020, 09:30, Mistrovský, 14.kolo

OKD, a.s.obec DoubravaNábytek Falco Trade s.r.o.Ministerstvo školství, mládeže a tělovýchovyNadace OKDMoravskoslezský krajČeská unie sportu
Webhosting Savana.cz s.r.o.